Ev. 38 - 400 m Bf M Heats - Results


WR 3:30.05 BECQ C. (FRA) 06/07/17 Wroclaw (POL)

Heat 1/4 Started at: 18/07/18 11:06:41.09
Rnk Surname Name Year Nation Laps Time Notes
1 EL ATTAR Yousef Mohamed 2001 EGY 00:24.88; 00:51.54; 01:19.60; 01:48.02; 02:16.55; 02:45.09; 03:12.87; 03:39.31
2 KUSTEMIR Yigit Kaan 2001 TUR 00:25.26; 00:52.25; 01:19.55; 01:47.60; 02:15.81; 02:44.92; 03:13.65; 03:40.87
3 YEH Ya Shu 1997 TPE 00:25.22; 00:52.96; 01:21.36; 01:50.88; 02:20.39; 02:49.76; 03:18.65; 03:47.04
4 DE GIACOMI Cyrill 1999 SUI 00:25.50; 00:53.18; 01:21.68; 01:51.29; 02:21.40; 02:51.92; 03:22.67; 03:52.76
5 SA NGUANWONG Wuthiphat 2003 THA 00:25.02; 00:52.89; 01:22.78; 01:52.99; 02:24.41; 02:56.29; 03:27.57; 03:57.02
6 MANOMAISAKUL Settawut 1997 THA 00:26.31; 00:55.29; 01:25.07; 01:55.73; 02:26.94; 02:58.75; 03:30.09; 03:58.49
7 KHALED ALSAWALMEH Mohammad 1996 JOR 00:25.29; 00:54.01; 01:24.61; 01:56.83; 02:30.67; 03:03.83; 03:37.68; 04:08.61
 
Heat 2/4 Started at: 18/07/18 11:12:45.96
Rnk Surname Name Year Nation Laps Time Notes
1 MUSIL David 1997 CZE 00:25.14; 00:51.51; 01:18.44; 01:45.85; 02:13.74; 02:42.02; 03:10.52; 03:39.20
2 DAGDEVIREN Mustafa Arda 2001 TUR 00:25.06; 00:52.01; 01:20.09; 01:48.71; 02:17.71; 02:47.03; 03:16.29; 03:44.12
3 STIPKOVIC Vid 2000 CRO 00:25.37; 00:52.62; 01:21.33; 01:50.37; 02:19.84; 02:49.17; 03:17.98; 03:45.57
4 REKOS Alexander 1997 SVK 00:25.55; 00:52.84; 01:21.17; 01:50.10; 02:19.68; 02:49.58; 03:19.58; 03:48.92
5 HEFTI Boris 1997 SUI 00:26.33; 00:54.05; 01:22.54; 01:51.73; 02:20.73; 02:50.04; 03:19.93; 03:49.78
6 HAMLIN Matthew 1997 HUN 00:26.80; 00:55.92; 01:25.36; 01:55.35; 02:25.21; 02:54.57; 03:22.61; 03:50.31
7 LUU Nguyen Duc Tam 1997 VIE 00:26.60; 00:55.07; 01:24.52; 01:54.48; 02:24.47; 02:54.64; 03:24.97; 03:54.28
 
Heat 3/4 Started at: 18/07/18 11:18:48.00
Rnk Surname Name Year Nation Laps Time Notes
1 SALAZAR SOLARTE Mateo 1998 COL 00:25.20; 00:52.03; 01:19.44; 01:46.94; 02:14.77; 02:42.44; 03:10.57; 03:37.61
2 PEGORARO Andrea 1992 ITA 00:25.20; 00:52.70; 01:20.70; 01:48.63; 02:16.00; 02:43.78; 03:11.32; 03:37.77
3 UNGER Dominik 1995 AUT 00:24.50; 00:51.74; 01:19.73; 01:47.92; 02:16.66; 02:45.43; 03:14.61; 03:42.78
4 MATSUMURA Tomoki 1996 JPN 00:24.84; 00:52.32; 01:20.36; 01:48.68; 02:17.73; 02:46.90; 03:15.65; 03:43.22
4 KAROLIS Daugela 1997 LTU 00:25.33; 00:53.12; 01:21.36; 01:49.69; 02:17.58; 02:46.10; 03:14.86; 03:43.22
6 NEGISHI Tatsuya 1996 JPN 00:25.35; 00:53.35; 01:21.98; 01:50.94; 02:19.65; 02:48.41; 03:17.18; 03:44.97
7 STEPANCHUK Yevgen 1994 UKR 00:25.68; 00:53.10; 01:21.22; 01:49.13; 02:17.57; 02:47.78; 03:19.04; 03:49.48
 
Heat 4/4 Started at: 18/07/18 19:05:07.31
Rnk Surname Name Year Nation Laps Time Notes
1 KURAKO Dmitriy 1995 RUS 00:23.29; 00:48.82; 01:14.59; 01:41.14; 02:08.24; 02:35.36; 03:01.84; 03:29.36New WR
2 SIDOROV Vladimir 1997 RUS 00:24.04; 00:49.95; 01:15.74; 01:42.15; 02:08.91; 02:36.04; 03:02.87; 03:29.58New WR
3 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 FRA 00:24.53; 00:50.98; 01:18.34; 01:45.74; 02:12.82; 02:40.42; 03:07.88; 03:34.91
4 ALONSO TELLEZ Jose Antonio 1988 ESP 00:23.94; 00:50.64; 01:17.93; 01:46.04; 02:14.10; 02:41.90; 03:09.69; 03:35.40
5 STADLER Bence 2000 HUN 00:24.02; 00:51.30; 01:18.23; 01:46.24; 02:14.33; 02:42.63; 03:09.59; 03:35.74
6 DRYGOUTIS Konstantinos 1998 GRE 00:24.42; 00:51.09; 01:18.27; 01:46.24; 02:14.05; 02:42.15; 03:10.31; 03:37.45
7 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 1995 GRE 00:24.11; 00:51.35; 01:18.68; 01:46.53; 02:14.87; 02:43.69; 03:12.88; 03:41.61
8 BABIC Dusan 2000 SRB 00:25.33; 00:53.08; 01:21.79; 01:51.15; 02:20.79; 02:50.96; 03:20.48; 03:48.62